Bijdragen aan Abraham Neuberger

Wat wilt u bijdragen?

Abraham Neuberger

Wiesent, – Bergen-Belsen,

Bereikte de leeftijd van 24 jaar

Foto’s

Verhalen

Abraham Neuberger, geb. 1920; Het Apeldoornsche Bos.

Neuberger, Abraham

born on 09th June 1920 in Wiesent / Regensburg / Bayern
resident of Hattenhof and Würzburg

Emigration:
September 1938, Niederlande

Deportation:
from Westerbork
01st February 1944, Bergen - Belsen, concentration camp

Date/Place of Death:
04th February 1945, Bergen - Belsen

Source (Bron):

Memorial Book Victims of the Persecution of Jews under the National Socialist Tyranny i…

Lees meer

Familie Abraham Neuberger

Avraham Neuberger

Also Known As: "Abraham"
Birthdate: circa 1921
Birthplace: Hermannsberg, Sulzbach Rosenberg (Niederbayern und Oberpfalz),, Bavaria, , Germany
Death: February 04, 1945 (20-28)
Belsen, Bergen, Lower Saxony, Germany
Immediate Family:

Son of Dr. Fritz (Siegfried) Neuberger and Vera (Feiga) Neuberger
Brother of Gretel Hellendall; Rabbi Dr. Yaakov Yechezkel Neuberger; P…

Lees meer

Adres & bewoners

Bewoners